UNDER 15

2024 / 04

VÝSLEDKY TURNAJE

pořadíbody
1. Šilheřovice 7
2. Ludgeřovice 6
3. Bohuslavice 5
4. Starý Jičín 4
5. Kravaře 3
6. Ostrava - MH 2
7. Opava 1

SKUPINY

Kravaře 1 : 3 Bohuslavice
Opava 2 : 3 Starý Jičín
Ostrava - MH 0 : 4 Ludgeřovice
Opava 4 : 5 Bohuslavice
Kravaře 3 : 4 Starý Jičín
Šilheřovice 4 : 0 Ludgeřovice
Starý Jičín 1 : 0 Bohuslavice
Kravaře 4 : 5 Opava
Šilheřovice 9 : 2 Ostrava - MH

PLAY-OFF

o umístění
Kravaře 5 : 3 Ostrava - MH
semifinále
Šilheřovice 5 : 0 Bohuslavice
semifinále
Starý Jičín 2 : 7 Ludgeřovice
o umístění
Opava 1 : 6 Ostrava - MH
o 3.místo
Starý Jičín 2 : 7 Bohuslavice
finále
Šilheřovice 3 : 1 Ludgeřovice

GOLMANSKÁ ÚSPĚŠNOST

Ludgeřovice(39)81.3 %
Šilheřovice(10)76.9 %
Opava(45)71.4 %
Bohuslavice(29)69.0 %
Kravaře(33)68.8 %
Starý Jičín(40)67.8 %
Ostrava - MH(33)63.5 %

KANADA
(top 10)

Kryštof Miník[Šilheřovice]15 (13+2)
Jindřich Martínek[Opava]11 (11+0)
Patrik Theuer[Bohuslavice]9 (6+3)
Adam Janovský[Starý Jičín]7 (5+2)
Vašek Klos[Ostrava - MH]6 (6+0)
Matěj Glac[Ludgeřovice]5 (3+2)
Lukáš Kubík [Šilheřovice]5 (3+2)
Jakub Knopp[Šilheřovice]5 (3+2)
Ivan Štefek[Ostrava - MH]4 (1+3)
Šimon Lefner[Kravaře]4 (4+0)

GÓLY
(top 10)

Kryštof Miník[Šilheřovice]13
Jindřich Martínek[Opava]11
Vašek Klos[Ostrava - MH]6
Patrik Theuer[Bohuslavice]6
Adam Janovský[Starý Jičín]5
Jan Cigánek[Starý Jičín]4
Šimon Lefner[Kravaře]4
Matěj Glac[Ludgeřovice]3
Filip Kezlin[Kravaře]3
Lukáš Kubík [Šilheřovice]3

ASISTENCE
(top 10)

Patrik Theuer[Bohuslavice]3
Ivan Štefek[Ostrava - MH]3
Matěj Glac[Ludgeřovice]2
Martin Foldyna[Opava]2
Jakub Knopp[Šilheřovice]2
Adam Klos[Ostrava - MH]2
Kryštof Miník[Šilheřovice]2
Adam Janovský[Starý Jičín]2
Lukáš Kubík [Šilheřovice]2
David Mička[Ludgeřovice]1

DOVEDNOSTI (JEDNOTLIVCI)
(top 10)

Matěj Glac[Ludgeřovice]18.4
Lukáš Kubík [Šilheřovice]20.0
Adam Janovský[Starý Jičín]21.2
Jakub Hubert[Ludgeřovice]21.5
Patrik Theuer[Bohuslavice]21.9
Eliška Chudejová[Ostrava - MH]22.3
Ivan Štefek[Ostrava - MH]23.0
Adam Klos[Ostrava - MH]24.4
Pavel Chejn[Ostrava - MH]24.7
Jakub Knopp[Šilheřovice]24.8

DOVEDNOSTI (TÝMY)

Bohuslavice [3] 29.8
Kravaře [4] 33
Ludgeřovice [4] 23.7
Opava [4] 35.6
Ostrava - MH [4] 23.6
Starý Jičín [4] 28
Šilheřovice [4] 27

UNDER15

2014 - 2023